Photo Main Photo of the property
$950,000 +GST/QST
New
ULS: 12389051

Agricultural Lot for sale
759 3e Rang E., Sainte-Cécile-de-Milton

Sale with exclusion(s) of legal warranty - See listing broker(s)
Lot area 444,509.10 m²

HELENE LAFONTAINE

Residential and Commercial Real Estate Broker

RE/MAX ELITE INC.

MARIE-ÈVE PRÉFONTAINE

Residential and Commercial Real Estate Broker

RE/MAX ELITE INC.

Lot area 444,509.10 m²
Water Supply None
Sewage System None

Financial details

Municipal assessment (2026)

Lot assessment
$ 1,049,300
Building assessment
$ 9,300
Total
$ 1,058,600

Taxes

Municipal (2026)
$ 4,299
Total
$ 4,299
Desjardins

Mortgage payment calculator

$
$
$
%

Learn more about this property's neighbourhood

The sector in a few statistics

What you need to know about real estate