Photo Main Photo of the property
$3,100,000 +GST/QST
New
ULS: 18582826

lot for sale
Rg St-Antoine, Baie-Saint-Paul (Charlevoix)

PATRICIA DEGUARA

Certified Real Estate Broker, AEO

RE/MAX FORTIN DELAGE INC.

Water Supply Unknown
Sewage System Unknown

Financial details

Municipal assessment (2026)

Lot assessment
$ 570,200
Building assessment
$ 40,300
Total
$ 610,500

Taxes

Municipal (2026)
$ 4,614
School (2026)
$ 393
Total
$ 5,007
Desjardins

Mortgage payment calculator

$
$
$
%

Learn more about this property's neighbourhood

The sector in a few statistics

What you need to know about real estate