Photo Main Photo of the property
$99,900
New
ULS: 18552603

Residential for sale
Ch. des Bois-Francs, Sainte-Aurélie

Sale with exclusion(s) of legal warranty - See listing broker(s)
Lot area 7,657.80 m²

GABRIELLE BÉGIN

Residential and Commercial Real Estate Broker

RE/MAX AVANTAGES INC.

Lot size 164' 1" X 600' irr.
Lot area 7,657.80 m²
Water Supply Municipality
Sewage System Municipality

Financial details

Municipal assessment (2026)

Lot assessment
$ 16,100
Building assessment
$ 800
Total
$ 16,900

Taxes

Municipal (2026)
$ 459
Total
$ 459
Desjardins

Mortgage payment calculator

$
$
$
%

Learn more about this property's neighbourhood

The sector in a few statistics

What you need to know about real estate