Photo Main Photo of the property
$359,000 +GST/QST
New
ULS: 28889080

Commercial for sale
Boul. Ste-Anne, Château-Richer

Lot area 6,093.30 m²

FANNY BLOUIN

Residential and Commercial Real Estate Broker

RE/MAX 1ER CHOIX INC.

Lot area 6,093.30 m²
Topography Flat
View View of the water
Distinctive Features No rear neighbours
Proximity Golf, Hospital, Park, Bicycle path, Elementary school, High school, Cross-country skiing, Daycare centre, Highway
Water Supply Municipality
Sewage System Municipality

Financial details

Municipal assessment (2026)

Lot assessment
$ 127,200
Total
$ 127,200

Taxes

Municipal (2026)
$ 1,367
School (2026)
$ 92
Total
$ 1,459
Desjardins

Mortgage payment calculator

$
$
$
%

Learn more about this property's neighbourhood

The sector in a few statistics

What you need to know about real estate