Photo Main Photo of the property
$1,899,000
New
ULS: 21886441

Residential for sale
4313Z Rue Jarry E., Montréal (Villeray/Saint-Michel/Parc-Extension) (Saint-Michel)

Sale with exclusion(s) of legal warranty - See listing broker(s)
Lot area 16,176 ft²

VÉRONIQUE BUJOLD

Residential and Commercial Real Estate Broker

RE/MAX DU CARTIER INC.

Lot size 166' X 114' irr.
Lot area 16,176 ft²
Distinctive Features Street corner
Water Supply Municipality
Sewage System Municipality
Environmental Study Phase 1 (2025, 08), Phase 2 (2025, 08)

Financial details

Municipal assessment (2026)

Lot assessment
$ 982,400
Building assessment
$ 601,800
Total
$ 1,584,200

Taxes

Municipal (2026)
$ 27,050
School (2026)
$ 1,106
Total
$ 28,156
Desjardins

Mortgage payment calculator

$
$
$
%

Learn more about this property's neighbourhood

The sector in a few statistics

What you need to know about real estate