Photo Main Photo of the property
$139,000
New
ULS: 19471503

Commercial for sale
Route 139, Roxton Pond

Lot area 1,890.80 m²
Lot size 140' X 149' 3" irr.
Lot area 1,890.80 m²
Topography Flat
Water Supply None
Sewage System None

Financial details

Municipal assessment (2026)

Lot assessment
$ 116,600
Total
$ 116,600

Taxes

Municipal (2026)
$ 787
School (2026)
$ 59
Total
$ 846
Desjardins

Mortgage payment calculator

$
$
$
%

Learn more about this property's neighbourhood

The sector in a few statistics

What you need to know about real estate