Photo Main Photo of the property
$439,900
Open house
ULS: 10225056

Two or more storey house for sale
363 Rue Éricka app. 54, Laval (Fabreville) (East)

Number of rooms 7
Living area 1,266.91 ft²

Property features

3 (2 + 1) Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
1 Powder room

Upcoming open houses

Sunday 05/17/26
from 12:00 to 14:00
Year constructed 2003
Living area 1,266.91 ft²
Garage Built-in
Parking (total) Driveway (1), Garage (1)
Living room
Level: 1st level/Ground floor
Dimensions: 22' X 13'9"
Flooring: Wood
Details:
Kitchen
Level: 1st level/Ground floor
Dimensions: 10' X 13'7"
Flooring: Ceramic
Details:
Powder room
Level: 1st level/Ground floor
Dimensions: 4'4" X 5'6"
Flooring: Ceramic
Details:
Primary bedroom
Level: 2nd level
Dimensions: 12'1" X 11'
Flooring: Wood
Details:
Bedroom
Level: 2nd level
Dimensions: 10'7" X 12'3"
Flooring: Wood
Details:
Bathroom
Level: 2nd level
Dimensions: 9'1" X 7'
Flooring: Ceramic
Details:
Bedroom
Level: Basement 1
Dimensions: 13'7" X 11'5"
Flooring: Laminate floor
Details:
Water Supply Municipality
Sewage System Municipality

Financial details

Municipal assessment (2026)

Lot assessment
$ 82,300
Building assessment
$ 329,100
Total
$ 411,400

Taxes

Municipal (2026)
$ 2,496
School (2026)
$ 239
Total
$ 2,735

Annual expenses

Condominium fees
$ 4,140
Total
$ 4,140
Desjardins

Mortgage payment calculator

$
$
$
%

Learn more about this property's neighbourhood

The sector in a few statistics

What you need to know about real estate