Photo Main Photo of the property
$3,490,000 +GST/QST
ULS: 27831614

Commercial for sale
2331 Boul. du Curé-Labelle, Saint-Jérôme (Lafontaine)

Sale with exclusion(s) of legal warranty - See listing broker(s)
Year constructed Unknown
Water Supply Municipality
Sewage System Municipality

Financial details

Municipal assessment (2026)

Lot assessment
$ 840,900
Building assessment
$ 417,600
Total
$ 1,258,500

Taxes

Municipal (2026)
$ 26,538
School (2025)
$ 827
Total
$ 27,365

%

Learn more about this property's neighbourhood

The sector in a few statistics

Upgrade to business class with RE/MAX Commercial