Photo Main Photo of the property
$84,750
New
ULS: 15723328

Residential for sale
Ch. du Lac-Wilson, Brownsburg-Chatham

Sale with exclusion(s) of legal warranty - See listing broker(s)
Lot area 3,750 m²

PHILIPPE VALIN

Residential and Commercial Real Estate Broker

RE/MAX CITE INC.

FÉLIX LAFOREST

Residential and Commercial Real Estate Broker

RE/MAX CITE INC.

Lot size 50' X 75'
Lot area 3,750 m²
Distinctive Features Resort/Cottage
Water Supply None
Sewage System None

Financial details

Municipal assessment (2025)

Lot assessment
$ 80,800
Total
$ 80,800

Taxes

Municipal (2026)
$ 530
School (2026)
$ 28
Total
$ 558
Desjardins

Mortgage payment calculator

$
$
$
%

Learn more about this property's neighbourhood

The sector in a few statistics

What you need to know about real estate