Photo Main Photo of the property
$285,000
New
ULS: 25653659

lot for sale
X 6e Rang, Saint-Pie-de-Guire

Sale with exclusion(s) of legal warranty - See listing broker(s)
Lot area 386,880.20 m²

MARIE-ÈVE PRÉFONTAINE

Residential and Commercial Real Estate Broker

RE/MAX ELITE INC.

HELENE LAFONTAINE

Residential and Commercial Real Estate Broker

RE/MAX ELITE INC.

Lot area 386,880.20 m²
Water Supply Other
Sewage System Other

Financial details

Municipal assessment (2026)

Lot assessment
$ 174,800
Building assessment
$ 100
Total
$ 174,900

Taxes

Municipal (2026)
$ 1,012
Total
$ 1,012
Desjardins

Mortgage payment calculator

$
$
$
%

Learn more about this property's neighbourhood

The sector in a few statistics

What you need to know about real estate