Photo Main Photo of the property
$47,100 +GST/QST
New
ULS: 25427301

Residential for sale
Rue de l'Harmonie, Lac-Mégantic

Lot area 1,942.40 m²
Lot size 91' 5" X 221' 8"
Lot area 1,942.40 m²
Topography Flat
View View of the water, View of the mountain, Panoramic, View of the city
Proximity Elementary school, Daycare centre, High school, Golf, Hospital, Park, Bicycle path
Water Supply Municipality
Sewage System Municipality

Financial details

Taxes

Other (2026)
$ 905
Infrastructure (2026)
$ 4,032
Total
$ 4,937
Desjardins

Mortgage payment calculator

$
$
$
%

Learn more about this property's neighbourhood

The sector in a few statistics

What you need to know about real estate